Title list: Difference between revisions
| Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| 00009802 | | 00009802 | ||
| [[Home Menu|SYSMENU]] (menu) | | [[Home Menu|SYSMENU]] (menu) | ||
| v0, v1029, v2049, [[2.2.0-X|v3075]], v4111, v5131, [[4.2.0-9|v6146]], [[5.0.0-11|v7172]], [[6.0.0-11|v8198]], [[7.0.0-13|v9230]] | | v0, v1029, v2049, [[2.2.0-X|v3075]], v4111, v5131, [[4.2.0-9|v6146]], [[5.0.0-11|v7172]], [[6.0.0-11|v8198]], [[7.0.0-13|v9230]], [[9.0.0-20|v11272]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00008402 | | 00008402 | ||
| Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
| 00009902 | | 00009902 | ||
| Camera applet used by Home-menu (CtrApp) | | Camera applet used by Home-menu (CtrApp) | ||
| v0, v1036 | | v0, v1036, [[9.0.0-20|v2049]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00008502 | | 00008502 | ||
| Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
| 00009B02 | | 00009B02 | ||
| Instruction Manual, application for displaying instruction manuals | | Instruction Manual, application for displaying instruction manuals | ||
| v0, v1026, v2048, v3072, [[5.0.0-11|v4097]] | | v0, v1026, v2048, v3072, [[5.0.0-11|v4097]], [[9.0.0-20|v5120]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00008702 | | 00008702 | ||
| Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| 00009C02 | | 00009C02 | ||
| Game Notes (Cherry) | | Game Notes (Cherry) | ||
| v0, v1026, v2049, [[5.0.0-11|v3073]] | | v0, v1026, v2049, [[5.0.0-11|v3073]], [[9.0.0-20|v4096]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00008802 | | 00008802 | ||
| Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| 00008A02 | | 00008A02 | ||
| [[ErrDisp]] | | [[ErrDisp]] | ||
| v0, v1025, [[2.2.0-X|v2048]], [[3.0.0-5|v3072]], [[4.0.0-7|v4096]], [[5.0.0-11|v5121]], [[8.0.0-18|v6144]] | | v0, v1025, [[2.2.0-X|v2048]], [[3.0.0-5|v3072]], [[4.0.0-7|v4096]], [[5.0.0-11|v5121]], [[8.0.0-18|v6144]], [[9.0.0-20|v7168]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00008A03 | | 00008A03 | ||
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| 00009F02 | | 00009F02 | ||
| Friend List (friend) | | Friend List (friend) | ||
| v0, v1026, [[2.2.0-X|v2051]], v3082, v4099, [[7.0.0-13|v5120]] (EUR v6, v1024, v3082, v4099, [[7.0.0-13|v5120]]) | | v0, v1026, [[2.2.0-X|v2051]], v3082, v4099, [[7.0.0-13|v5120]], [[9.0.0-20|v6144]] (EUR v6, v1024, v3082, v4099, [[7.0.0-13|v5120]], [[9.0.0-20|v6144]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00008E02 | | 00008E02 | ||
| Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
| 0000A002 | | 0000A002 | ||
| Notifications (newslist) | | Notifications (newslist) | ||
| v0, v1029, v2054, v3075 (EUR v6, v1024, v2054, v3075) | | v0, v1029, v2054, v3075, [[9.0.0-20|v4097]] (EUR v6, v1024, v2054, v3075, [[9.0.0-20|v4097]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C002 | | 0000C002 | ||
| Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
| 0000D002 | | 0000D002 | ||
| Software Keyboard (swkbd) | | Software Keyboard (swkbd) | ||
| v0, v1026, v2053, [[7.0.0-13|v3072]] | | v0, v1026, v2053, [[7.0.0-13|v3072]], [[9.0.0-20|v4096]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C003 | | 0000C003 | ||
| Line 632: | Line 632: | ||
| 0000D102 | | 0000D102 | ||
| appletEd | | appletEd | ||
| v0, v1026 | | v0, v1026, [[9.0.0-20|v2048]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C302 | | 0000C302 | ||
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
| 0000D302 | | 0000D302 | ||
| PNOTE_AP (Photo file selector applet, for SD-card/etc?) | | PNOTE_AP (Photo file selector applet, for SD-card/etc?) | ||
| v0, v1024 | | v0, v1024, [[9.0.0-20|v3075]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C402 | | 0000C402 | ||
| Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
| 0000D402 | | 0000D402 | ||
| SNOTE_AP (Sound file selector applet, for SD-card/etc?) | | SNOTE_AP (Sound file selector applet, for SD-card/etc?) | ||
| v0, v3, [[8.0.0-18|v1026]] | | v0, v3, [[8.0.0-18|v1026]], [[9.0.0-20|v2048]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C502 | | 0000C502 | ||
| Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
| 0000C502 | | 0000C502 | ||
| error (This applet displays networking errors, etc) | | error (This applet displays networking errors, etc) | ||
| v0, v1026, v2053, v3074 | | v0, v1026, v2053, v3074, [[9.0.0-20|v5128]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C503 | | 0000C503 | ||
| Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| 0000CD02 | | 0000CD02 | ||
| extrapad ([[Circle Pad Pro]] calibration applet) | | extrapad ([[Circle Pad Pro]] calibration applet) | ||
| v1, v1026 | | v1, v1026, [[9.0.0-20|v3073]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000C602 | | 0000C602 | ||
| Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
| 0000D602 | | 0000D602 | ||
| mint (eShop applet, used by applications for accessing the eShop, for DLC/etc) | | mint (eShop applet, used by applications for accessing the eShop, for DLC/etc) | ||
| v5, v1028, [[4.2.0-9|v2050]], [[5.0.0-11|v3072]], [[7.0.0-13|v4109]], [[7.2.0-17|v5125]](v5123 for JPN), [[8.0.0-18|v6145]] | | v5, v1028, [[4.2.0-9|v2050]], [[5.0.0-11|v3072]], [[7.0.0-13|v4109]], [[7.2.0-17|v5125]](v5123 for JPN), [[8.0.0-18|v6145]], [[9.0.0-20|v8200]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000BC02 | | 0000BC02 | ||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| 0000BE02 | | 0000BE02 | ||
| olv (Miiverse applet) | | olv (Miiverse applet) | ||
| [[7.0.0-13|v14]], [[7.2.0-17|v1024]] | | [[7.0.0-13|v14]], [[7.2.0-17|v1024]], [[9.0.0-20|v2048]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0000F602 | | 0000F602 | ||
| Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
| 0000F602 | | 0000F602 | ||
| memolib (Uses Miiverse, likely the "system library" for Miiverse) | | memolib (Uses Miiverse, likely the "system library" for Miiverse) | ||
| [[7.0.0-13|v5]] | | [[7.0.0-13|v5]], [[9.0.0-20|v2050]] | ||
|- | |||
| 00008B02 | |||
| 00008B02 | |||
| 00008B02 | |||
| solv3 (Miiverse-posting applet) | |||
| [[9.0.0-20|v6]] | |||
|} | |} | ||