Amiibo: Difference between revisions
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x0 | | 0x0 | ||
| | | 0x1 | ||
| Unknown. The low 4-bits here are copied to the struct used with [[NFC:GetAmiiboSettings]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| Unknown. The low 4-bits here are copied to the struct used with [[NFC:GetAmiiboSettings]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x2 | |||
| 0x2 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| 0x2 | |||
| u16 big-endian, unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x6 | |||
| 0x6 | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||