Camera Services: Difference between revisions

Guiand (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Guiand (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
| 0x000D0040
| 0x000D0040
| SetTransferEndInterrupt(bool)
| SetTransferEndInterrupt(bool)
|-
| 0x000E...
| GetTransferEndInterrupt()
|-
|-
| 0x000F0000
| 0x000F0000