Memory layout: Difference between revisions
old and cold |
|||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| | | | ||
| 0x3D00 | | 0x3D00 | ||
| | | 0x100 | ||
| | | This is the RSA-2048 modulus for [[RSA_Registers|RSA]]-engine slot0 set by bootrom. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x01FFBE00 | |||
| | |||
| 0x3E00 | |||
| 0x100 | |||
| This is the RSA-2048 modulus for RSA-engine slot1 set by bootrom. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x01FFBF00 | | 0x01FFBF00 | ||
| Line 471: | Line 477: | ||
| 0x3F00 | | 0x3F00 | ||
| 0x100 | | 0x100 | ||
| This is the RSA-2048 modulus for | | This is the RSA-2048 modulus for RSA-engine slot2. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x01FFC000 | | 0x01FFC000 | ||