Download Play: Difference between revisions

Line 89: Line 89:
|-
|-
| 0x0
| 0x0
| 0x2F0
| 0x30
|  
|  
|-
| 0x30
| 0x80 (0x3F characters are copied)
| UTF-16 Application name string. The last u16 is ignored, value 0x0 is always written to output for it instead.
|-
| 0xB0
| 0x100 (0x7F characters are copied)
| UTF-16 Description string. The last u16 is ignored, value 0x0 is always written to output for it instead.
|-
|-
| 0x1B0
| 0x1B0