Filesystem services PXI: Difference between revisions
Steveice10 (talk | contribs) m →Errors |
|||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| 0xC960F401 | | 0xC960F401 | ||
| [[SDMC]]/NAND bus error, REG_SDSTATUS: Bit23 (0x00800000) | | [[SDMC]]/NAND bus error, REG_SDSTATUS: Bit23 (0x00800000) | ||
|- | |||
| 0xD8604664 | |||
| FSUSER: Returned when attempting to create a file in savedata when the current total number of files is already the [[FS:FormatSaveData|maximum]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xD9004587 | | 0xD9004587 | ||