Filesystem services PXI: Difference between revisions

Steveice10 (talk | contribs)
Line 463: Line 463:
| 0xC960F401
| 0xC960F401
| [[SDMC]]/NAND bus error, REG_SDSTATUS: Bit23 (0x00800000)
| [[SDMC]]/NAND bus error, REG_SDSTATUS: Bit23 (0x00800000)
|-
| 0xD8604664
| FSUSER: Returned when attempting to create a file in savedata when the current total number of files is already the [[FS:FormatSaveData|maximum]].
|-
|-
| 0xD9004587
| 0xD9004587