Pinouts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-family:Monospace;text-align:center;width:100%;table-layout:fixed;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-family:Monospace;text-align:center;width:100%;table-layout:fixed;" | ||
| style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #cc9900" | ? || | | style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #cc9900" | ? || style="background: #336600" | CS1 || style="background: #336600" | ? || style="background: #336600" | ? || style="background: #a060a0" | D5 || style="background: #a060a0" | D2 || || style="background: #a060a0" | RST || style="background: #a060a0" | CLK || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #ff0000" | X || style="background: #ff0000" | X || style="background: #00ff00" | 3v3 || style="background: #00ff00" | 3v3 || || style="background: #00ff00" | 3v3 || || || || || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || || style="background: #666633" | IRIRQ || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cc9900" | ? || style="background: #cc9900" | ? || style="background: # | | style="background: #cc9900" | ? || style="background: #cc9900" | ? || style="background: #336600" | CSx || style="background: #336600" | CSy || style="background: #336600" | ? || style="background: #a060a0" | D6 || style="background: #a060a0" | D3 || style="background: #a060a0" | D0 || style="background: #a060a0" | IRQ || style="background: #a060a0" | CS1 || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || style="background: #00ff00" | 3v3 || || style="background: #00ff00" | 3v3 || || style="background: #bbbbbb" | G || || || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || style="background: #a52a2a" | ? || || || || style="background: #ff2a7f" | ? || style="background: #ff2a7f" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cc9900" | ? || || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || style="background: #ff2a7f" | ? || style="background: #ff2a7f" | ? | | style="background: #cc9900" | ? || || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || style="background: #ff2a7f" | ? || style="background: #ff2a7f" | ? | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #20b2aa" | WIFI SDIO | | style="background: #20b2aa" | WIFI SDIO | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #336600" | SPI | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #33ffff" | I2C-3 | | style="background: #33ffff" | I2C-3 | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 22 January 2017
CTR CPU B
| G | ? | CS1 | ? | ? | D5 | D2 | RST | CLK | G | G | X | X | 3v3 | 3v3 | 3v3 | ? | ? | ? | IRIRQ | ? | ? | G | |||||||
| ? | ? | CSx | CSy | ? | D6 | D3 | D0 | IRQ | CS1 | G | G | G | G | 3v3 | 3v3 | G | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||||||
| ? | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | ? | ? | |
| CLK | D0 | . | + | D7 | D4 | D1 | CS2 | G | G | G | 3v3 | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | 3v3 | 3v3 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | IRRX | ? | . | ? | ? | |||
| D1 | D2 | . | D3 | G | 1v2 | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | G | G | 1v2 | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | 3v3 | G | ? | . | ? | ? |
| CMD | IRQ | . | WP | 3v3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | ? |
| CLK | D0 | . | 1v2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? | |
| D1 | D2 | . | D3 | G | . | . | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | G | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | G | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | G | 3v3 | G | . | . | G | ? | . | ? | ? |
| CMD | . | 3v3 | . | . | G | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 3v3 | G | 1v2 | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | ? | ||
| . | 1v2 | . | . | 1v2 | G | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v2 | G | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? | |||
| ? | ? | . | ? | G | . | . | G | 3v3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | 1v8 | . | . | G | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | . | ? | 3v3 | . | . | 3v3 | G | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v2 | G | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | ? | |
| . | 1v2 | . | . | G | 3v3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | 1v8 | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? | |||
| . | G | . | . | 1v2 | G | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v8 | G | . | . | G | ? | . | ? | ? | |||
| SCL | . | 3v3 | . | . | G | 3v3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | 1v2 | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | ? | ||
| SDA | . | 1v2 | . | . | 3v3 | G | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v8 | G | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? | ||
| ? | . | ? | G | . | . | G | 1v2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | 1v8 | . | . | G | ? | . | ? | ||
| ? | ? | . | ? | 1v8 | . | . | 1v2 | G | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v8 | G | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | |
| ? | ? | . | ? | 1v2 | . | . | G | 1v8 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | 1v2 | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | G | . | . | 1v8 | G | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v8 | G | . | . | G | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | 1v8 | . | . | G | 1v8 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | 1v8 | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | ? |
| G | ? | . | ? | 1v2 | . | . | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v8 | G | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | G | . | . | G | 1v8 | G | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | G | 1v2 | . | . | G | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | 1v8 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v2 | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | 1v2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1v8 | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | 1v8 | 1v2 | G | ? | . | ? | ? |
| ? | ? | . | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | B | PADR | PADD | G | G | ? | ? | . | ? | ? | |||||||||||
| ? | ? | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | ? | ? |
| G | G | ? | ? | ? | ? | A | STRT | PADU | L | Y | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||||||
| G | ? | ? | ? | SLCT | PADL | R | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | G |
legend:
| Main |
| Gamecard |
| SDCARD SDIO |
| NAND SDIO |
| WIFI SDIO |
| SPI |
| I2C-3 |
| Pad |
| FCRAM |
| Camera |
| WIFI |
| GPIO |
| LCD0 (small) |
| LCD1 (big) |
| CODEC (unknown) |
| 1.2v rail |
| 1.8v rail |
| 3.3v rail |
| Ground |
Orientation: Triangle bottom right on the PCB.