ACT Services: Difference between revisions
TimmSkiller (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TimmSkiller (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| 0x8 || 0x8 || u64 TransferableIDBase | | 0x8 || 0x8 || u64 TransferableIDBase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10 || 0x60 || [[ | | 0x10 || 0x60 || [[ACT_Services#CFLStoreData|Mii CFLStoreData]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x70 || (10 + 1) * 2 || 10-character UTF-16 Mii Display Name | | 0x70 || (10 + 1) * 2 || 10-character UTF-16 Mii Display Name | ||
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x22 || 0x29 || ASCII NULL-terminated refresh token | | 0x22 || 0x29 || ASCII NULL-terminated refresh token | ||
|- | |||
| 0x4B || 0x1 || padding | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 591: | Line 593: | ||
| 0x5E || 0x2 || CRC16 over the above 0x5E bytes (see [[Mii#Checksum|Mii Checksum]] for details on the algorithm) | | 0x5E || 0x2 || CRC16 over the above 0x5E bytes (see [[Mii#Checksum|Mii Checksum]] for details on the algorithm) | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Mii Image Types == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || Primary Mii Image | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Unknown | |||
|} | |||
== Timezone == | == Timezone == | ||