GPU/GL Arrays: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| 0xC | | 0xC | ||
| Vertex array | | Vertex array | ||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| 0xC | | 0xC | ||
| Vertex array | | Vertex array | ||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||