Extdata: Difference between revisions

Syphurith (talk | contribs)
m Add 00000208 -- StreetPass Mii Plaza
Syphurith (talk | contribs)
m Well i played AR but that(0000020b) is not on the list.
Line 179: Line 179:
| 00000d9a
| 00000d9a
| Donkey Kong Country Returns 3d Trialer
| Donkey Kong Country Returns 3d Trialer
|
|-
| 0000020b
| ?
| ?
| AR games
|
|}
|}