Extdata: Difference between revisions
m Add 00000208 -- StreetPass Mii Plaza |
m Well i played AR but that(0000020b) is not on the list. |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| 00000d9a | | 00000d9a | ||
| Donkey Kong Country Returns 3d Trialer | | Donkey Kong Country Returns 3d Trialer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0000020b | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| AR games | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||