Application Manager Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 0x00190040 | | 0x00190040 | ||
| [[AM:ReloadDBS|ReloadDBS]] | | [[AM:ReloadDBS|ReloadDBS]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x001A00C0 | |||
| [[AM:GetDSiWareExportSize|GetDSiWareExportSize]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x001B0144 | | 0x001B0144 | ||