SD Savedata Backups: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Added complete blacklist |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 000ba8 | ||
| | | 000ba9 | ||
| Pokemon Mystery Dungeon | | Pokemon Mystery Dungeon | ||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| 000465 | |||
| 0004b3 | |||
| Cubic Ninja | |||
|- | |||
| 000481 | |||
| 000ae4 | |||
| 000b1d | |||
| Monster Hunter 3G | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| 00048d | |||
| ? | |||
| Reel Fishing 3D Paradise | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| 00066c | |||
| 00066d | |||
| Pokemon Rumble Blast | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| 000933 | |||
| Freakyforms Deluxe | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| 000ae1 | |||
| ? | |||
| Pokemon Dream Radar | |||
|- | |||
| 0009f6 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| Senran Kagura Burst: Guren no Shoujotachi | |||
|- | |||
| 000a4d | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| Sengoku Musou Chronicle 2nd | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 86: | ||
! Title Name | ! Title Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 000748 | ||
| | | 000749 | ||
| | | 00074a | ||
| F-Zero: Maximum Velocity | | F-Zero: Maximum Velocity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00074b | ||
| | | 00074c | ||
| | | 00074d | ||
| Mario Kart Super Circuit | | Mario Kart Super Circuit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00074e | ||
| | | 00074f | ||
| | | 000750 | ||
| Wario Land 4 | | Wario Land 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 000751 | ||
| | | 000752 | ||
| | | 000753 | ||
| Yoshi's Island: Super Mario Advance 3 | | Yoshi's Island: Super Mario Advance 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 000755 | ||
| | | 000756 | ||
| | | 000757 | ||
| Metroid Fusion | | Metroid Fusion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 000758 | ||
| | | 000759 | ||
| | | 00075a | ||
| WarioWare Inc: Mega Microgame | | WarioWare Inc: Mega Microgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00075b | ||
| | | 00075c | ||
| | | 00075d | ||
| Kirby & The Amazing Mirror | | Kirby & The Amazing Mirror | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 000766 | ||
| | | 000767 | ||
| | | 000768 | ||
| Mario vs Donkey Kong | | Mario vs Donkey Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 000769 | ||
| | | 00076a | ||
| | | 00076b | ||
| Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones | | Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00076c | ||
| | | 00076d | ||
| | | 00076e | ||
| The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap | | The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap | ||
|} | |||
=== Unsorted === | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! UniqueID | |||
! Title Name | |||
|- | |||
| 000321 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000343 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000395 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000496 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0004d7 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000528 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 00055d | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 00055e | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0005dc | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0005f6 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 00065e | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0006a2 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0006d2 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 00072a | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000732 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000775 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0007fc | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000862 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000863 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000864 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000865 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008c3 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008c4 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008c5 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008c8 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008c9 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008e3 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0008fa | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000913 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000950 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0009aa | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0009d6 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0009fa | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000a27 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000b4a | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000bae | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000c34 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000c6f | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000c71 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000c72 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000c9e | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000cc5 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000cc6 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000cfd | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000d10 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000d2e | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000d4a | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000e68 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 000edc | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||