ACU:GetCurrentAPInfo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Pointer to output | | Pointer to output AP info structure | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x2E | | 0x2E | ||
| 0x2 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x30 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x31 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x32 | |||
| 0x2 | | 0x2 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||