ACU:GetCurrentAPInfo: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| Pointer to output buf
| Pointer to output AP info structure
|}
|}


Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
| 0x2E
| 0x2E
| 0x2
| ?
|-
| 0x30
| 0x1
| ?
|-
| 0x31
| 0x1
| ?
|-
| 0x32
| 0x2
| 0x2
| ?
| ?