AC Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 0x00110042 | | 0x00110042 | ||
| [[ACU:GetNZoneApNumService|GetNZoneApNumService]] | | [[ACU:GetNZoneApNumService|GetNZoneApNumService]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x003C0042 | |||
| [[ACU:GetAPSSIDList|GetAPSSIDList]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Socket service "ac:i" = | = Socket service "ac:i" = | ||