Application Manager Services: Difference between revisions
→Application Manager service "am:u": CIA installation services |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 0x04030000 | | 0x04030000 | ||
| [[AM:StartInstallCIA|StartInstallCIA]] | | [[AM:StartInstallCIA|StartInstallCIA]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x04040002 | |||
| [[AM:AbortCIAInstall|AbortCIAInstall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x04060002 | | 0x04060002 | ||