Config Savegame: Difference between revisions
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| CountryInfo | | CountryInfo | ||
|- | |||
| 0x000B0001 | |||
| 0x800 | |||
| 0x2? | |||
| Country name in UTF-16, every 0x80-bytes is an entry for each language(not all entries are set). | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000B0002 | |||
| 0x800 | |||
| 0x2? | |||
| State name in UTF-16, every 0x80-bytes is an entry for each language(not all entries are set). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x000F0000 | | 0x000F0000 | ||