Services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Ichfly (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
| 0x00050100
| 0x00050100
| GetServiceHandle (same input as RegisterService)
| GetServiceHandle (same input as RegisterService)
|-
| 0x0007....
| Unregister? (same input as UnregisterService)
|-
|-
| 0x00090040
| 0x00090040