Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 0x00050100 | | 0x00050100 | ||
| GetServiceHandle (same input as RegisterService) | | GetServiceHandle (same input as RegisterService) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x0007.... | |||
| Unregister? (same input as UnregisterService) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00090040 | | 0x00090040 | ||