GSP Shared Memory: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0x0 | ||
| index of the next data (max 0x30) (fild size is 0x33) | | index of the next data (max 0x30) (fild size is 0x33) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0x1 | ||
| to be processed datafilds | | to be processed datafilds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x2-0xC | | 0x2 | ||
| ?errorflag (1 = error)? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3-0xC | |||
| unk | | unk | ||
|- | |- | ||