GSP Shared Memory: Difference between revisions

Ichfly (talk | contribs)
Ichfly (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!  Description
!  Description
|-
|-
| 0
| 0x0
|  index of the next data (max 0x30) (fild size is 0x33)
|  index of the next data (max 0x30) (fild size is 0x33)
|-
|-
| 1
| 0x1
| to be processed datafilds
| to be processed datafilds
|-
|-
| 0x2-0xC
| 0x2
| ?errorflag (1 = error)?
|-
| 0x3-0xC
| unk
| unk
|-
|-