Config Services: Difference between revisions
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| 0x04010082 | | 0x04010082 | ||
| [[CfgS:GetConfigInfoBlk8|GetConfigInfoBlk8]] | | [[CfgS:GetConfigInfoBlk8|GetConfigInfoBlk8]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x0402.... | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0403.... | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x04050000 | | 0x04050000 | ||