Home Menu: Difference between revisions
Steveice10 (talk | contribs) Add home menu jump parameters. |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| Available | | Available | ||
| September 13, 2022 | | September 13, 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| [[11.17.0-50|11.17.0-50]] | |||
| | |||
| May 23, 2023 | |||
| See [[11.17.0-50|this]]. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| Available | |||
| May 23, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,480: | Line 1,491: | ||
| 0x2 | | 0x2 | ||
| u16, Badge Sub ID (used for multi-part badges) | | u16, Badge Sub ID (used for multi-part badges) | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Value | |||
! Meaning | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0 | |||
| Badge is a standalone badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0100 | |||
| Badge is the left piece of a horizontal 2x1 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0101 | |||
| Badge is the right piece of a horizontal 2x1 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1000 | |||
| Badge is the top piece of a vertical 1x2 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1010 | |||
| Badge is the bottom piece of a vertical 1x2 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1100 | |||
| Badge is the top left piece of a 2x2 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1101 | |||
| Badge is the top right piece of a 2x2 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1110 | |||
| Badge is the bottom left piece of a 2x2 badge | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1111 | |||
| Badge is the bottom right piece of a 2x2 badge | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||