Hardware: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| VRAM || 6 MB within SoC. Independent of system memory (FCRAM). || N/A || | | VRAM || 6 MB within SoC. Independent of system memory (FCRAM). || N/A || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 4MB of additional memory. || N/A || | | || 4MB of additional memory inside SoC. || N/A || | ||
|- | |||
| Power Management || Texas Instruments AIC3010B 39C4ETW || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Auxiliary Microcontroller || Renesas Electronics UC KTR, custom Nintendo microcontroller || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ? || "TI 93045A4 38A6TYW G2" || N/A || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NFC Services|NFC]] || || || | | [[NFC Services|NFC]] || || || | ||