KProcess: Difference between revisions

Bond697 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bond697 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
| u32
| u32
| Virtual address of the MMU table for this process
| Virtual address of the MMU table for this process
|-
| 0x60
| u32
| Total size of all thread context pages (0xFF4xxxxx) owned by threads that belong to this process
|-
|-
| 0x74
| 0x74