KClientSession: Difference between revisions

Bond697 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bond697 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| 0x18
| 0x18
| u32  
| u32  
| Unknown - must be 1
| Session status
|-
|-
| 0x1C
| 0x1C
| KClientPort*  
| KClientPort*  
| Pointer to associated client port inside parent KPort
| Pointer to associated client port inside parent KPort
|-
|}
 
Session status:
 
1: open<br>
2: closed