Titles With Code Symbols: Difference between revisions
Created page with "This page lists titles containing symbols in the RomFS for the ExeFS codebin. {| class="wikitable" border="1" |- ! Title name ! Notes |- | Steel Diver: Sub Wars | Newer ver..." |
Many games with CRO have symbols |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Mario Kart 7 | | Mario Kart 7 | ||
| Only the DLP-child has symbols, not the main app/update-title. | | Only the DLP-child has symbols, not the main app/update-title. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Super Smash Bros. | |||
| CRO/CRS contains symbols. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Inazuma Eleven 3 Lightning Bolt / Team Ogre Attacks / Bomb Blast | |||
| CRO/CRS contains symbols. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Puzzle & Dragons Z + Puzzle & Dragons Super Mario Bros. Edition | |||
| CRO/CRS contains symbols. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Megaman Legacy Collection | |||
| CRO/CRS contains symbols. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||