Title list: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
finished adding title versions for sysupdate.
Line 307: Line 307:
|-
|-
| 00010002
| 00010002
| ?
| v0
|-
| 00010702
| ?
| ?
| v0
| v0
Line 322: Line 326:
| JPN
| JPN
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1029
| v0, v1029, v4111
|-
| 00008402
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1036
|-
| 00008602
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1026, v2048
|-
|-
| 00008802
| 00008802
Line 332: Line 346:
| All
| All
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1025
| v0, v1025, v3072
|-
| 00008D02
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1026, v3082
|-
| 00008E02
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1029, v2054
|-
|-
| 00008F02
| 00008F02
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1027, v2049
| v0, v1027, v2049, v4111
|-
|-
| 00009202
| 00009202
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v1036
|-
|-
| 00009302
| 00009302
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v2048
|-
|-
| 00009402
| 00009402
Line 357: Line 381:
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3082
|-
|-
| 00009702
| 00009702
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1029
| v0, v1029, v2054
|-
|-
| 00009802
| 00009802
| EUR
| EUR
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1029
| v0, v1029, v4111
|-
| 00009902
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1036
|-
| 00009B02
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1036, v2048
|-
|-
| 00009D02
| 00009D02
Line 373: Line 407:
| ?
| ?
| v6, v1024
| v6, v1024
|-
| 00009F02
| EUR
| ?
| v6, v1024, v3082
|-
| 0000A002
| EUR
| ?
| v6, v1024, v2054
|-
| 0000C002
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1026, v2053
|-
| 0000C102
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1026
|-
| 0000C302
| JPN
| ?
| v0, v1024
|-
|-
| 0000C502
| 0000C502
| All
| All
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v2053
|-
| 0000C602
| JPN
| ?
| v5
|-
|-
| 0000C802
| 0000C802
| USA
| ?
| v0, v1026, v2053
|-
| 0000C902
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026
|-
| 0000CB02
| USA
| ?
| v0, v1024
|-
|-
| 0000CC02
| 0000CC02
Line 388: Line 462:
| ?
| ?
| v3
| v3
|-
| 0000CD02
| All
| ?
| v1
|-
| 0000CE02
| USA
| ?
| v5
|-
| 0000D002
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1026, v2053
|-
| 0000D102
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1026
|-
| 0000D302
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1024
|-
| 0000D602
| EUR
| ?
| v5
|}
|}


Line 401: Line 505:
| All
| All
| ?
| ?
| v0
| v0, v2050
|-
| 00010302
| All
| ?
| v0, v2052
|-
|-
| 00010402
| 00010402
| All
| All
| ?
| ?
| v0, v1024
| v0, v1024, v2050
|-
| 00010502
| All
| ?
| v0, v1024, v2048
|-
|-
| 00010602
| 00010602
Line 427: Line 541:
| ?
| ?
| v0
| v0
|-
| 00012102
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1026, v2051
|-
|-
| 00012202
| 00012202
Line 436: Line 555:
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v1026
| v1026, v2053
|-
|-
| 00012102
| 00012102
| EUR
| EUR
| ?
| ?
| v1026
| v1026, v2051
|-
| 00013102
| EUR
| ?
| v1024, v2049
|-
|-
| 00013302
| 00013302
| USA
| USA
| ?
| ?
| v1024
| v1024, v2051
|-
| 00016302
| USA
| ?
| v80
|-
| 00017302
| USA
| ?
| v3088
|}
|}


Line 456: Line 590:
!  Description
!  Description
!  Versions
!  Versions
|-
| 00010302
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1024, v2052
|-
| 00010502
| EUR
| ?
| v0, v1024, v2048
|-
|-
| 00016102
| 00016102
| EUR
| EUR
| ?
| ?
| v32, v48, v64
| v32, v48, v64, v80
|-
|-
| 00016202
| 00016202
Line 475: Line 619:
| EUR
| EUR
| ?
| ?
| v2049, v2069
| v2049, v2069, v3088
|-
|-
| 00017302
| 00017302
Line 494: Line 638:
| FIRMWARE 02_15
| FIRMWARE 02_15
|
|
| v0. v1026
| v0, v1026, v2053
|-
|-
| 00001503
| 00001503
Line 504: Line 648:
| FIRMWARE 02_16
| FIRMWARE 02_16
| Camera - System applet
| Camera - System applet
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v2048
|-
|-
| 00001702
| 00001702
| FIRMWARE 02_17
| FIRMWARE 02_17
| Config - System applet
| Config - System applet
| v0, v1024
| v0, v1024, v2049
|-
|-
| 00001703
| 00001703
Line 519: Line 663:
| FIRMWARE 02_18
| FIRMWARE 02_18
| Codec - system applet
| Codec - system applet
| v0, v1025
| v0, v1025, v3072
|-
|-
| 00001803
| 00001803
Line 529: Line 673:
| FIRMWARE 02_1A  
| FIRMWARE 02_1A  
| DSP - system applet.
| DSP - system applet.
| v0
| v0, v1024
|-
|-
| 00001A03
| 00001A03
Line 549: Line 693:
| FIRMWARE 02_1C
| FIRMWARE 02_1C
|  
|  
| v0, v1040, v2049
| v0, v1040, v2049, v3075
|-
|-
| 00001C03
| 00001C03
Line 559: Line 703:
| FIRMWARE 02_1D  
| FIRMWARE 02_1D  
|  
|  
| v0, v1025
| v0, v1025, v3072
|-
|-
| 00001D03
| 00001D03
Line 569: Line 713:
| FIRMWARE 02_1E  
| FIRMWARE 02_1E  
| i2c - system applet.
| i2c - system applet.
| v0
| v0, v1024
|-  
|-  
| 00001E03
| 00001E03
Line 579: Line 723:
| FIRMWARE 02_1F  
| FIRMWARE 02_1F  
|  
|  
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3072
|-
|-
| 00001F03
| 00001F03
Line 604: Line 748:
| FIRMWARE 02_22  
| FIRMWARE 02_22  
|  
|  
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3075
|-
|-
| 00002203
| 00002203
Line 624: Line 768:
| FIRMWARE 02_24  
| FIRMWARE 02_24  
| Network - System Applet
| Network - System Applet
| v0, v1024, v2052
| v0, v1024, v2052, v4101
|-
|-
| 00002403
| 00002403
Line 634: Line 778:
| FIRMWARE 02_26
| FIRMWARE 02_26
| Messaging (NintendoZone) - System Applet
| Messaging (NintendoZone) - System Applet
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3073
|-
|-
| 00002702
| 00002702
Line 649: Line 793:
| FIRMWARE 02_28  
| FIRMWARE 02_28  
| DownloadPlay - System applet
| DownloadPlay - System applet
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3078
|-
|-
| 00002902
| 00002902
| FIRMWARE 02_29  
| FIRMWARE 02_29  
| http - system applet
| http - system applet
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v4099
|-
|-
| 00002903
| 00002903
Line 674: Line 818:
| FIRMWARE 02_2B  
| FIRMWARE 02_2B  
|  
|  
| v0, v1025
| v0, v1025, v2049
|-
|-
| 00002C02
| 00002C02
| FIRMWARE 02_2C  
| FIRMWARE 02_2C  
|  
|  
| v0, v1028
| v0, v1028, v2055
|-
|-
| 00002C03
| 00002C03
Line 689: Line 833:
| FIRMWARE 02_2D  
| FIRMWARE 02_2D  
|  
|  
| v0, v1024, v2052
| v0, v1024, v2052, v4101
|-
|-
| 00002D03
| 00002D03
Line 699: Line 843:
| FIRMWARE 02_2E  
| FIRMWARE 02_2E  
| Sockets - System applet
| Sockets - System applet
| v0, v1024, v2053
| v0, v1024, v2053, v3075
 
|-
|-
| 00002E03
| 00002E03
Line 709: Line 854:
| FIRMWARE 02_2F  
| FIRMWARE 02_2F  
| SSL - System applet.
| SSL - System applet.
| v0, v1024
| v0, v1024, v3072
|-
|-
| 00002F03
| 00002F03
Line 729: Line 874:
| FIRMWARE  02_32  
| FIRMWARE  02_32  
| FriendsList - System applet
| FriendsList - System applet
| v0, v1028
| v0, v1028, v3072
|-
|-
| 00003203
| 00003203
Line 739: Line 884:
| FIRMWARE  02_33  
| FIRMWARE  02_33  
|  
|  
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3072
|-
|-
| 00003303
| 00003303
Line 749: Line 894:
| FIRMWARE  02_34  
| FIRMWARE  02_34  
| BOSS (SpotPass) System Applet
| BOSS (SpotPass) System Applet
| v0, v1024, v2053
| v0, v1024, v2053, v4101
|-
|-
| 00003502
| 00003502
| FIRMWARE  02_35  
| FIRMWARE  02_35  
|
|
| v0, v1028
| v0, v1028, v3072
|-
|-
| 00003702
| 00003702
Line 764: Line 909:
| FIRMWARE  02_80  
| FIRMWARE  02_80  
|
|
| v0, v1028
| v0, v1028, v3077
|-
|-
| 00008003
| 00008003
Line 805: Line 950:
| 42383841(B88A)
| 42383841(B88A)
| [[DS Internet]]
| [[DS Internet]]
| v0, v1025
| v0, v1025, v2048
|-
|-
| 484E4441(HNDA)
| 484E4441(HNDA)
Line 821: Line 966:
| 484E4841(HNHA)
| 484E4841(HNHA)
| [[Nintendo DS Cart Whitelist]]
| [[Nintendo DS Cart Whitelist]]
| v0, v1026
| v0, v1026, v3072
|-
|-
| 484E4C41(HNLA)
| 484E4C41(HNLA)