KThread: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xA8 | | 0xA8 | ||
| struct { KThread* first; KThread* last; } ptr | | struct { KThread* first; KThread* last; } * ptr | ||
| Pointer to linked list that has stolen it, or 0 if in normal list | | Pointer to linked list that has stolen it, or 0 if in normal list | ||
|- | |||
| 0xAC | |||
| s32 | |||
| Priority field used for priority inheritance when needed | |||
|} | |} | ||