BCSAR: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| 0x0 | | 0x0 | ||
| 0x2 | | 0x2 | ||
| | | Nonzero if contains data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x2 | | 0x2 | ||
| 0x2 | | 0x2 | ||
| | | Bit test condition (index = (this >> 3), bit = (~this & 7)), -1 if unused | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| | | Fail condition leaf index (-1 if unused) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| | | Success condition leaf index (-1 if unused) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xC | | 0xC | ||
| | | 0x4 | ||
| Unknown | | String lookup table index | ||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||