Application Manager Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 0x000A0000 | | 0x000A0000 | ||
| [[AMNet:GetDeviceID|GetDeviceID]] | | [[AMNet:GetDeviceID|GetDeviceID]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x08010000 | |||
| Get ticket handle for installation? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x080200C2 | |||
| Related to TMD/ticket installation? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x080A0000 | |||
| Get TMD handle for installation? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x08190108 | | 0x08190108 | ||