Application Manager Services PXI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 0x00030084 | | 0x00030084 | ||
| [[AMPXI:GetTitleInfo|GetTitleInfo]] | | [[AMPXI:GetTitleInfo|GetTitleInfo]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x000400C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000500C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000600C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00070080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00080080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00090000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000A0042 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000B0000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000C0000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000D0080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x000E0000 | | 0x000E0000 | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 27 May 2012
| Command Header | Description |
|---|---|
| 0x00010040 | GetTitleCount |
| 0x00020082 | GetTitleList |
| 0x00030084 | GetTitleInfo |
| 0x000400C0 | |
| 0x000500C0 | |
| 0x000600C0 | |
| 0x00070080 | |
| 0x00080080 | |
| 0x00090000 | |
| 0x000A0042 | |
| 0x000B0000 | |
| 0x000C0000 | |
| 0x000D0080 | |
| 0x000E0000 | GetTitleAllCount |
| 0x000F0082 | GetTitleAllList |
| 0x00100100 | InstallTitleBegin (?) |
| 0x00110000 | InstallTitleAbort (?) |
| 0x00120100 | InstallTitleResume (?) |
| 0x00130000 | InstallTmdBegin (?) |
| 0x00140042 | InstallTmdWrite |
| 0x00160040 | InstallTmdFinish (?) |
| 0x00170040 | InstallContentBegin |
| 0x00180042 | InstallContentWrite |
| 0x00190000 | InstallContentAbort (?) |
| 0x001B0000 | InstallContentResume |
| 0x001C0000 | InstallContentFinish |
| 0x001F0084 | GetTitleTemporaryInfo |
| 0x00250000 | GetContentCount (?) |
| 0x00260042 | GetContentIds (?) |
| 0x00270044 | GetContentInfoForIds (?) |
| 0x00290000 | InstallTitleFinish (?) |
| 0x00420142 | InstallCommit |