Application Manager Services PXI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 0x00140042 | | 0x00140042 | ||
| [[AMPXI:InstallTmdWrite|InstallTmdWrite]] | | [[AMPXI:InstallTmdWrite|InstallTmdWrite]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00150000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00160040 | | 0x00160040 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| 0x00190000 | | 0x00190000 | ||
| InstallContentAbort (?) | | InstallContentAbort (?) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x001A0000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x001B0000 | | 0x001B0000 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| 0x001C0000 | | 0x001C0000 | ||
| [[AMPXI:InstallContentFinish|InstallContentFinish]] | | [[AMPXI:InstallContentFinish|InstallContentFinish]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x001D0040 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001E00C2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x001F0084 | | 0x001F0084 | ||
| [[AMPXI:GetTitleTemporaryInfo|GetTitleTemporaryInfo]] | | [[AMPXI:GetTitleTemporaryInfo|GetTitleTemporaryInfo]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x002000C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x002100C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00220102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00230104 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00240102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00250000 | | 0x00250000 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 120: | ||
| 0x00270044 | | 0x00270044 | ||
| GetContentInfoForIds (?) | | GetContentInfoForIds (?) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00280000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00290000 | | 0x00290000 | ||
| InstallTitleFinish (?) | | InstallTitleFinish (?) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x002A00C2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00390146 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003A0146 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003B0042 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003C0000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003D0108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003F0040 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00400040 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00410000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00420142 | | 0x00420142 | ||
| InstallCommit | | InstallCommit | ||
|- | |||
| 0x004301C8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00450108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00460182 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00470080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00480040 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00490080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004A0102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004B0100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004C0042 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004D0144 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004E00C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004F00C0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00500044 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00510000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00520040 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00530084 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00540000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x005500C4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x005600C0 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 27 May 2012
| Command Header | Description |
|---|---|
| 0x00010040 | GetTitleCount |
| 0x00020082 | GetTitleList |
| 0x00030084 | GetTitleInfo |
| 0x000400C0 | |
| 0x000500C0 | |
| 0x000600C0 | |
| 0x00070080 | |
| 0x00080080 | |
| 0x00090000 | |
| 0x000A0042 | |
| 0x000B0000 | |
| 0x000C0000 | |
| 0x000D0080 | |
| 0x000E0000 | GetTitleAllCount |
| 0x000F0082 | GetTitleAllList |
| 0x00100100 | InstallTitleBegin (?) |
| 0x00110000 | InstallTitleAbort (?) |
| 0x00120100 | InstallTitleResume (?) |
| 0x00130000 | InstallTmdBegin (?) |
| 0x00140042 | InstallTmdWrite |
| 0x00150000 | |
| 0x00160040 | InstallTmdFinish (?) |
| 0x00170040 | InstallContentBegin |
| 0x00180042 | InstallContentWrite |
| 0x00190000 | InstallContentAbort (?) |
| 0x001A0000 | |
| 0x001B0000 | InstallContentResume |
| 0x001C0000 | InstallContentFinish |
| 0x001D0040 | |
| 0x001E00C2 | |
| 0x001F0084 | GetTitleTemporaryInfo |
| 0x002000C0 | |
| 0x002100C0 | |
| 0x00220102 | |
| 0x00230104 | |
| 0x00240102 | |
| 0x00250000 | GetContentCount (?) |
| 0x00260042 | GetContentIds (?) |
| 0x00270044 | GetContentInfoForIds (?) |
| 0x00280000 | |
| 0x00290000 | InstallTitleFinish (?) |
| 0x002A00C2 | |
| 0x00390146 | |
| 0x003A0146 | |
| 0x003B0042 | |
| 0x003C0000 | |
| 0x003D0108 | |
| 0x003F0040 | |
| 0x00400040 | |
| 0x00410000 | |
| 0x00420142 | InstallCommit |
| 0x004301C8 | |
| 0x00450108 | |
| 0x00460182 | |
| 0x00470080 | |
| 0x00480040 | |
| 0x00490080 | |
| 0x004A0102 | |
| 0x004B0100 | |
| 0x004C0042 | |
| 0x004D0144 | |
| 0x004E00C0 | |
| 0x004F00C0 | |
| 0x00500044 | |
| 0x00510000 | |
| 0x00520040 | |
| 0x00530084 | |
| 0x00540000 | |
| 0x005500C4 | |
| 0x005600C0 |