Filesystem services PXI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 0x00280000 | | 0x00280000 | ||
| CardSlotPowerOff | | CardSlotPowerOff | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00290000 | |||
| CardSlotGetIfPowerStatus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x002A0040 | | 0x002A0040 | ||
| CardNorDirectCommand | | CardNorDirectCommand | ||
|- | |||
| 0x002B0080 | |||
| CardNorDirectCommandWithAddress | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x002C0082 | | 0x002C0082 | ||
| CardNorDirectRead | | CardNorDirectRead | ||
|- | |||
| 0x002D00C2 | |||
| CardNorDirectReadWithAddress | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x002E0082 | | 0x002E0082 | ||
| CardNorDirectWrite | | CardNorDirectWrite | ||
|- | |||
| 0x002F00C2 | |||
| CardNorDirectWriteWithAddress | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x003000C2 | | 0x003000C2 | ||
| CardNorDirectRead4IO | | CardNorDirectRead4IO | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00310082 | |||
| CardNorDirectCpuWriteWithoutVerify | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00320040 | |||
| CardNorDirectSectorEraseWithoutVerify | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00340040 | | 0x00340040 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 120: | ||
| 0x00360040 | | 0x00360040 | ||
| SendInitializeInfo | | SendInitializeInfo | ||
|- | |||
| 0x003A0100 | |||
| GetSpecialContentIndex | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x003B00C2 | | 0x003B00C2 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 141: | ||
| 0x00440040 | | 0x00440040 | ||
| GetArchiveResource | | GetArchiveResource | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00450002 | |||
| ExportIntegrityVerificationSeed | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00460002 | |||
| ImportIntegrityVerificationSeed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00480102 | | 0x00480102 | ||
| GetLegacySubBannerData | | GetLegacySubBannerData | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:28, 28 May 2012
| Command Header | Description |
|---|---|
| 0x000101C2 | OpenFile |
| 0x00090142 | ReadFile |
| 0x000A00C2 | CalculateFileHashSHA256 |
| 0x000B0182 | WriteFile |
| 0x000C0104 | CalcSavegameMAC |
| 0x000D0080 | GetFileSize |
| 0x000F0080 | CloseFile |
| 0x001200C2 | OpenArchive |
| 0x00160080 | CloseArchive |
| 0x00180000 | GetCardType |
| 0x00190000 | GetSdmcArchiveResource |
| 0x001A0000 | GetNandArchiveResource |
| 0x001B0000 | GetSdmcFatFsError |
| 0x001C0000 | GetSdmcDetected |
| 0x001D0000 | GetSdmcWritable |
| 0x001E0042 | GetSdmcCid |
| 0x001F0042 | GetNandCid |
| 0x00200000 | GetSdmcSpeedInfo |
| 0x00210000 | GetNandSpeedInfo |
| 0x00220042 | GetSdmcLog |
| 0x00230042 | GetNandLog |
| 0x00240000 | ClearSdmcLog |
| 0x00250000 | ClearNandLog |
| 0x00260000 | GetCardSlotInserted |
| 0x00270000 | CardSlotPowerOn |
| 0x00280000 | CardSlotPowerOff |
| 0x00290000 | CardSlotGetIfPowerStatus |
| 0x002A0040 | CardNorDirectCommand |
| 0x002B0080 | CardNorDirectCommandWithAddress |
| 0x002C0082 | CardNorDirectRead |
| 0x002D00C2 | CardNorDirectReadWithAddress |
| 0x002E0082 | CardNorDirectWrite |
| 0x002F00C2 | CardNorDirectWriteWithAddress |
| 0x003000C2 | CardNorDirectRead4IO |
| 0x00310082 | CardNorDirectCpuWriteWithoutVerify |
| 0x00320040 | CardNorDirectSectorEraseWithoutVerify |
| 0x00340040 | SetCardSpiBaudrate |
| 0x00350040 | SetCardSpiBusMode |
| 0x00360040 | SendInitializeInfo |
| 0x003A0100 | GetSpecialContentIndex |
| 0x003B00C2 | GetLegacyRomHeader |
| 0x003C00C2 | GetLegacyBannerData |
| 0x003F0000 | DeleteSdmcRoot |
| 0x00420000 | CreateSeed |
| 0x00430042 | GetSdmcCtrRootPath |
| 0x00440040 | GetArchiveResource |
| 0x00450002 | ExportIntegrityVerificationSeed |
| 0x00460002 | ImportIntegrityVerificationSeed |
| 0x00480102 | GetLegacySubBannerData |