DSiWare Exports: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
| 0x0
| 0x0
| 0xFC
| 0xC0
| ?
| ?
|-
| 0xC0
| 0x3C
| ECDSA signature over the previous data, signed by the AP cert?
|-
|-
| 0xFC
| 0xFC
Line 94: Line 98:
| 0x3FC
| 0x3FC
| 0x4
| 0x4
| ?
| Uninitialized padding.
|}
|}