DSiWare Exports: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x0 | | 0x0 | ||
| | | 0xC0 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 0xC0 | |||
| 0x3C | |||
| ECDSA signature over the previous data, signed by the AP cert? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xFC | | 0xFC | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
| 0x3FC | | 0x3FC | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| | | Uninitialized padding. | ||
|} | |} | ||