DSiWare Exports: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x40 | | 0x40 | ||
| | | 0x64 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 0xA4 | |||
| 0x3E | |||
| Data from the TWL [[TMD]] reserved section. Only the first 0x20-bytes from the TWL TMD is written here, the rest is uninitialized. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xE2 | |||
| 0x0E | |||
| Padding? | |||
|} | |} | ||