Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 0x08640000 | |||
| Stubbed, this returns an error. | |||
| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x08680000 | | 0x08680000 | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 0x08640000 | |||
| Stubbed, this returns an error. | |||
| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x08680000 | | 0x08680000 | ||