Config Services: Difference between revisions
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00070040 | | 0x00070040 | ||
| | | [[7.0.0-13]] | ||
| (u8 val) This writes the input u8 to the first byte in the config-block for blkID [[Config_Savegame|0x00160000]]. | | (u8 val) This writes the input u8 to the first byte in the config-block for blkID [[Config_Savegame|0x00160000]]. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00080080 | |||
| [[7.0.0-13]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0009.... | |||
| [[7.0.0-13]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000A.... | |||
| [[7.0.0-13]] | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||