HID Shared Memory: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 0x98 | | 0x98 | ||
| Ninth PAD state entry. | | Ninth PAD state entry. | ||
|- | |||
| 0xA4 | |||
| Eighth circle-pad info entry. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xB8 | | 0xB8 | ||
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 0x98 | | 0x98 | ||
| Ninth PAD state entry. | | Ninth PAD state entry. | ||
|- | |||
| 0xA4 | |||
| Eighth circle-pad info entry. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xB8 | | 0xB8 | ||