HID Shared Memory: Difference between revisions

Luigi2us (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
| 0x98
| 0x98
| Ninth PAD state entry.
| Ninth PAD state entry.
|-
| 0xA4
| Eighth circle-pad info entry.
|-
|-
| 0xB8
| 0xB8