KClientSession: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
class [[KClientSession]] extends [[KSynchronizationObject]]; | class [[KClientSession]] extends [[KSynchronizationObject]]; | ||
Size : | Size : 0x20 bytes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | u32 | ||
| | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0xC | ||
| | | u32 | ||
| | | Pointer to itself | ||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| u32 | |||
| Pointer identical to the one above | |||
|- | |||
| 0x14 | |||
| KSession* | |||
| Pointer to parent session | |||
|- | |||
| 0x18 | |||
| u32 | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1C | |||
| KClientPort* | |||
| Pointer to associated client port inside parent KPort | |||
|- | |- | ||