Home Menu/Themes: Difference between revisions
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 0x0 | | 0x0 | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| Version (Must be 1 | | Version (Must be 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| | | 0x1 | ||
| | | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| 0x5 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| 0 = unknown, non-zero = unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
| 0xC | | 0xC | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| Must be | | Must be <4. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
| 0x20 | | 0x20 | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| Bottom Screen Frame Count | | Bottom Screen Frame Count, must be <4. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x24 | | 0x24 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| Bottom Screen Solid Color/Texture offset (Rgb565 at 320x240) | | Bottom Screen Solid Color/Texture offset (Rgb565 at 320x240) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x2C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x34 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x48 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x50 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x64 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x6C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x78 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <3. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x80 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x88 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x90 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x98 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xA0 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xA8 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xB0 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xB8 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Must be <2. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xBC | | 0xBC | ||
| Line 100: | Line 172: | ||
|} | |} | ||
The filesize is aligned to 0x10-bytes. The size of the above header is 0xD0-bytes. | The filesize is aligned to 0x10-bytes. The filesize must be at least 0xC4-bytes. The size of the above header is 0xD0-bytes(0xC4-bytes aligned to 0x10-bytes?). | ||
==Audio data section== | ==Audio data section== | ||