News Services: Difference between revisions
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 0x000B0082 | | 0x000B0082 | ||
| [[NEWSS:GetNotificationHeader|GetNotificationHeader]] | | [[NEWSS:GetNotificationHeader|GetNotificationHeader]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x000C0082 | |||
| [[NEWSS:GetNotificationMessage|GetNotificationMessage]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000D0082 | |||
| [[NEWSS:GetNotificationImage|GetNotificationImage]] | |||
|} | |} | ||