News Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 0x00050000 | | 0x00050000 | ||
| [[NEWSS:GetTotalNotifications|GetTotalNotifications]] | | [[NEWSS:GetTotalNotifications|GetTotalNotifications]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00070082 | |||
| [[NEWSS:SetNotificationHeader|SetNotificationHeader]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x000B0082 | | 0x000B0082 | ||