KEvent: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| u32 | | u32 | ||
| Reference count | | Reference count | ||
|- | |||
| 0x21 | |||
| bool | |||
| Manual clear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x24 | | 0x24 | ||
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| u32 | | u32 | ||
| Reference count | | Reference count | ||
|- | |||
| 0x21 | |||
| bool | |||
| Manual clear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x24 | | 0x24 | ||