KEvent: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| KLinkedListNode* | | KLinkedListNode* | ||
| Pointer to last KLinkedListNode in node list of KThreads that sync with this object | | Pointer to last KLinkedListNode in node list of KThreads that sync with this object | ||
|- | |||
| 0x14 | |||
| u32 | |||
| KInterruptEvent vtable | |||
|- | |||
| 0x18 | |||
| u32 | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1C | |||
| u32 | |||
| Interrupt number associated with this event - 0xFFFFFFFF if there is none | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x21 | | 0x21 | ||