MVD Services: Difference between revisions
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| Unknown, must be zero for video-processing. | | Unknown, must be zero for video-processing. | ||
|- | |||
| 0xDC | |||
| 0x28 | |||
| Unknown, doesn't seem to have a visible affect on the output. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x104 | | 0x104 | ||