NWM Services: Difference between revisions

Line 213: Line 213:
!  Command Header
!  Command Header
!  Description
!  Description
|-
| 0x00070040
| (u16 unk) This writes an output u32 to cmdreply[2].
|-
|-
| 0x00080040
| 0x00080040