BCSAR: Difference between revisions

MarcusD (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
MarcusD (talk | contribs)
Line 185: Line 185:
|  0x0
|  0x0
|  0x2
|  0x2
Is 1 if contains data
Nonzero if contains data
|-
|-
|  0x2
|  0x2
|  0x2
|  0x2
Unknown
Bit test condition (index = (this >> 3), bit = (~this & 7)), -1 if unused
|-
|-
|  0x4
|  0x4
|  0x4
|  0x4
Next index? (-1 if invalid)
Fail condition leaf index (-1 if unused)
|-
|-
|  0x8
|  0x8
|  0x4
|  0x4
Data index? (-1 if invalid)
Success condition leaf index (-1 if unused)
|-
|-
|  0xC
|  0xC
0x8
0x4
|  Unknown data, -1 if contains no data
|  String lookup table index
|-
|  0x10
|  0x4
|  Unknown
|-
|-
|}
|}