BCMA: Difference between revisions
m Fixed small formatting mistake |
LiquidFenrir (talk | contribs) Add other observed region/language codes (found in fully region-free titles like later pkmn ones) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| it | | it | ||
| | | Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| nl | | nl | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| ru | | ru | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| USA | |||
|rowspan="3"| America | |||
| en | |||
| American English | |||
|- | |||
| es | |||
| American Spanish | |||
|- | |||
| fr | |||
| American French | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JPN | | JPN | ||
| Line 42: | Line 54: | ||
| ja | | ja | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
|- | |||
| CHN | |||
| China | |||
| sc | |||
| Simplified Chinese | |||
|- | |||
| TWN | |||
| Taiwan | |||
| tc | |||
| Traditional Chinese | |||
|- | |||
| KOR | |||
| South Korea | |||
| ko | |||
| Korean | |||
|} | |} | ||