Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
m moved Filesystem service to Filesystem services |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| 0x08090000 | | 0x08090000 | ||
| Flush | | Flush | ||
|} | |||
=Directory service= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Command Header | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000100C6 | |||
| Dummy1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x040100C4 | |||
| Control | |||
|- | |||
| 0x08010042 | |||
| Read | |||
|- | |||
| 0x08020000 | |||
| Close | |||
|} | |||
= ProgramRegistry service "fs:REG" = | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Command Header | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000100C6 | |||
| Dummy1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x040103C0 | |||
| Register | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04020040 | |||
| Unregister | |||
|- | |||
| 0x040300C0 | |||
| GetProgramInfo | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04040100 | |||
| LoadProgram | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04050080 | |||
| UnloadProgram | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04060080 | |||
| CheckHostLoadId | |||
|} | |} | ||