Application Manager Services PXI: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 0x00270044 | | 0x00270044 | ||
| GetContentInfoForIds (?) | | GetContentInfoForIds (?) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00170040 | |||
| BeginContentInstallForId | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00180042 | |||
| WriteContentInstallData | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001C0000 | |||
| FinishContentInstall | |||
|} | |} | ||