SVC: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 284: Line 284:
|-
|-
| 0x6d
| 0x6d
| GetDebugThreadParam(long long *, int *, nn::Handle, unsigned int, nn::dmnt::DebugThreadParam)
| GetDebugThreadParam(long long *, int *, nn::Handle, unsigned int, nn::dmnt::DebugThreadParam) (Disabled on regular kernel)
|-
|-
| 0x70
| 0x70
Line 297: Line 297:
| 0x73
| 0x73
| ?
| ?
|-
| 0x74
| Stubbed on regular kernel
|-
|-
| 0x75
| 0x75
Line 303: Line 306:
| 0x76
| 0x76
| TerminateProcess(Handle)
| TerminateProcess(Handle)
|-
| 0x77
| ?
|-
| 0x78
| ?
|-
| 0x79
| ?
|-
|-
| 0x7a
| 0x7a
| DisableExecuteNever(addr, size) (Stubbed for regular kernel)
| DisableExecuteNever(addr, size) (Stubbed for regular kernel)
|-
| 0x7c
| ?
|-
|-
| 0x7d
| 0x7d