SVC: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| 0x7D | | 0x7D | ||
| QueryProcessMemory(MemInfo *Info, unsigned int *Out, Handle KProcess, unsigned int Addr) | | QueryProcessMemory(MemInfo *Info, unsigned int *Out, Handle KProcess, unsigned int Addr) | ||
|- | |||
| 0xFF | |||
| Debug related (The Syscall access control mask doesn't apply for this SVC) | |||
|} | |} | ||